Ogre, 2xCAC 07.-08.07.2012.

Ogre, 2xCAC 07.-08.07.2012.

Postby Rotija » 09 Jul 2012, 14:15

07.07.2012., Ogres Nacionālā izstāde
Judge - Nebojša Savičic (Serbia)

Puppy class:
Male:
Concord Hofzumberg Dog (Amrozy Flanelus & Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F) - V2
Image
Korland Rein Grand Gain Greko (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1

Female:
Korland Rein Gold Girl (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,PP,Best Puppy

Junior class:
Male:
Dark Fighter Nike (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Sibilla Ikana Magdezi) - V3
Image
Faiter Erfolg Nice (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio &Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - V2
Image
Iceberg de Ycul (Marro vom Rauberweg & Zana von Hause Epelstein) - V1,PP,JCAC
Image
Korland Rein Evor (Krass from House Rotvis & Korland Rein Quelle Ti'F) - SG4
Image

Intermediate class:
Kovan Onnen Rio de Janeiro (Heizelwood Doc & Nightweiler Cara) - V1,CQ,CAC,Best Male-3

Open class:
Faiter Erfolg Derichard (Reeweil Di-Frodo & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V1,CQ,BOO,Best Male-1
Image
Image
Image
Batler Hofzumberg Rott (Gismo vom Hainichfelsen & Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F) - V3
Image
Image
Faiter Erfolg Coj (Geronimo vom Hainichfelsen & Faiter Erfolg Geiša) - V2,CQ,Best Male-2
Image
Image
Image

Champion male:
Korland Rein Wort H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V2,CQ
Image
Korland Rein Wunder H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V1,CQ, Best Male-4
Image
Image

Suņi salīdzināšanās: Derichard,Coy, Kovan
Image

Females:
Junior class:
Faiter Erfolg Guchi (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V1,PP,JCAC,Best Female-3
Image
Image
Faiter Erfolg Naomi (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - ?
Faiter Erfolg Nolla (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - NB
Raise Exclus Rottwelite One (Korland Rein Petra Jumb'A & Kris Klaid) - V2, PP
Image
Salma Marstal (Arkan vom Hause Neubrand & Milla Marstal) - V3 (?)
Image
Image
Yummi vom Hause Edelstein (Lacky von der Sudpfalz & Loona vom Kummelsee) - ?
Image

Intermediate class:
Jasmin von Hause Milšped (Burning des Princes D'Aragone & Doxa Earl Antonius) - V1,CQ,Best Female-4
Image

Korland Rein Blitze (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - NB
Korland Rein Burge (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - 2,CQ,Best Female-5

Open class:
Korland Rein Zetta (Dindo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - NB
Margo vom Vilstaler Land (Gino von der Berghalbinzel & Ellen von Hause Neubrand) - V1,CQ,CAC,Best Female-2
Image

Champion class:
Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F (Ben Canegro & Fanta from House Rotvis) - V1,CQ,BOB,Best Female-1
Image
Image
Image

Kuces salīdzināšanās - Lovely,Margo,Guchi
Image

BOB (KR Lovely Rain Be'F) & BOO (Faiter Erfolg Derichard)

Image
Image
Rotija
 moderator
 moderator
 
Posts: 2611
Images: 17
Joined: 13 Jan 2010, 14:15
Location: Rīga, Ķīšezera mala

Share On

Share on Facebook Facebook Share on Twitter Twitter

Re: Ogre, 2xCAC 07.-08.07.2012.

Postby Rotija » 09 Jul 2012, 14:26

08.07.2012., Ogres Nacionālā izstāde
Judge - Sanja Vreteničic (Montenegro)


Puppy class:
Male:
Korland Rein Grand Gain Greko (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1

Female:
Korland Rein Gold Girl (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,PP,Best Puppy
Image
Image

Junior class:
Male:
Dark Fighter Nike (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Sibilla Ikana Magdezi) - SG4
Faiter Erfolg Nice (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio &Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - V1,PP,JCAC, Best Male-2
Iceberg de Ycul (Marro vom Rauberweg & Zana von Hause Epelstein) - V2
Korland Rein Evor (Krass from House Rotvis & Korland Rein Quelle Ti'F) - SG3

Intermediate class:
Kovan Onnen Rio de Janeiro (Heizelwood Doc & Nightweiler Cara) - ? (tikai aprakstu iedeva,atzīmi nezinam)
Image

Open class:
Faiter Erfolg Derichard (Reeweil Di-Frodo & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V1,CQ,Best Male-3
Faiter Erfolg Coj (Geronimo vom Hainichfelsen & Faiter Erfolg Geiša) - V2

Champion male:
Korland Rein Just the Royal MoQuee (Morro von der Scherau & Korland Rein E-Queen KoBro) - V3,CQ
Image
Korland Rein Wort H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V2,CQ, Best Male-4
Image
Korland Rein Wunder H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V1,CQ, BOO,Best Male-1

Suņi salīdzināšanās - Wunder,Nice,Derichard
Image

Females:
Junior class:
Faiter Erfolg Guchi (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V1,PP,JCAC,Best Female-3
Faiter Erfolg Naomi (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - V3
Faiter Erfolg Nolla (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - NB
Raise Exclus Rottwelite One (Korland Rein Petra Jumb'A & Kris Klaid) - V2, PP
Salma Marstal (Arkan vom Hause Neubrand & Milla Marstal) - SG(?)
Yummi vom Hause Edelstein (Lacky von der Sudpfalz & Loona vom Kummelsee) - SG4(?)

Intermediate class:
Jasmin von Hause Milšped (Burning des Princes D'Aragone & Doxa Earl Antonius) - V2
Korland Rein Blitze (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,CQ,CAC,BOB,Best Female-1
Korland Rein Burge (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - G

Open class:
Korland Rein Zetta (Dindo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - NB
Margo vom Vilstaler Land (Gino von der Berghalbinzel & Ellen von Hause Neubrand) - V1,CQ,Best Female-2
Rotija
 moderator
 moderator
 
Posts: 2611
Images: 17
Joined: 13 Jan 2010, 14:15
Location: Rīga, Ķīšezera mala


Return to Rottweiler kennel "Korland Rein"

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests