Judge – S. Trebschuh (GER,ADRK)
Males:
Puppy:
Lemmenmaen Samperi (Kamaro vom Kummelsee & Lemmenmaen Osuma) – NB
Lemmenmaen Simppeli (Kamaro vom Kummelsee & Lemmenmaen Osuma) – VP1,PuppyBOO
Females:
Puppy:
Lemmenmaen Samba (Kamaro vom Kummelsee & Lemmenmaen Osuma) – VP1,PuppyBOB
Puppy BOB & Puppy BOO
Males:
Junior:
Korland Rein Kodak (Zeno von der Crossener Ranch & Korland Rein Bombe) – V1,CQ,EST JunSert, KlubJungSieger’14, JunBOO, Best Male-4
Maquet Hof Chao (Haico Hof Chao & Wanja von Bickesheim) – V2,CQ
Intermediate class:
Korland Rein Indiro (Korland Rein Wunder H’Au & Korland Rein Lloyda life Be’F) – V2,CQ
Nick vom Hause Neubrand (Asterix vom Luisenhof & Runa von der Blockhutte) – V1,CQ,EST SERT, KlubSieger’14, Best Male-1,BOB
Open class:
Domegido Artamon (Alweiler Dragon & Arlene Alpha Chanida) – SG4
Lemmenmaen Oiva (Korland Rein Pardy Jumb’A & Oxa vom Hause Edelstein) – V1,CQ,Best Male-2
Lemmenmaen Q-Ukko (Gandalf Marstal & Oxa vom Hause Edelstein) – V3,CQ
Re-Asto Rottwelite One (Korland Rein Petra Jumb’A & Kris Klaid) – V2,CQ,Best Male-3
Working class:
Karwoffs Frankenstein (Deminas Viggo & Karwoffs Bonnie Girl) – V1,CQ
CH class:
Rottharburg Vander Burning (Burning des Princes D’Aragone & Baltika Aichen Rott) – NB
Reeweil In-Jordan (Lemmenmaen Jumbo & Faiter Erfolg Indy) – V1,CQ
Veteran class:
Great Gil (Nevskiy Triumfator Tsasarevich & Tutsi s Berega Tury) – V1,Vet Sert
Best males competition:
Females:
Junior:
Bonita vom Rauberweg (Lennox vom Weissen Schwan & Viona vom Rauberweg) – V1,CQ,EST JunSert, KlubJungSiegerin, JunBOB
Korland Rein Konika (Zeno von der Crossener Ranch & Korland Rein Bombe) – V3
Korland Rein Korda (Zeno von der Crossener Ranch & Korland Rein Bombe) – V4
Lunatix Amore Mio (Heizelwood Fighter & Heizelwood Bogi) – V2, CQ
Intermediate class:
Korland Rein High Hope (Gandal Marstal & Korland Rein Quelle Ti’F) – V1,CQ,EST SERT, Best Female-2
Open class:
Akslen Severina (Felix vom Haus Zschammer & Akslen Diksi) – V6,CQ
Korland Rein Gold Girl (Ulix von der Blockhutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be’F) – V1,CQ,Best Female-3
Korland Rein Heidy (Gandal Marstal & Korland Rein Quelle Ti’F) – V5,CQ
Kampfer Fange Iris (Korland Rein Rott Ramses Le’F & Kampfer Fange Irisberta) – V2,CQ,Best Female-4
Lemmenmaen Magia (Benny Overtaken by Darkness & Lemmenmaen Jojo) – V4,CQ
Lemmenmaen Qumma (Gandalf Marstal & Oxa vom Hause Edelstein) – V3,CQ
CH class:
Korland Rein Bombe (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be’F) – V1,CQ,KlubSiegerin’14, BOO
PuppyBOB:
JuniorBOO & JuniorBOB
KlubSiegerin’14 & KlubSieger’14
Breeder class:
Lammenmaen – NB
Korland Rein – Best Kennel-1