Page 1 of 1

2xCACIB, Rīga 08.-09.06.13.

PostPosted: 10 Jun 2013, 07:25
by Rotija
08.06.13.
Judge – Anita Naif Al-Bachy (FIN)


Males:
Junior:

Akslen Orion (Ex is Rojaus Slenio & Akslen May-Day) – V1,PP,JCAC,Best Male-2

Faiter Erfolg Jambo (Heizelwood Fighter & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) – V2
Image

Korland Rein Indiro (Korlnad Rein Wunder H’Au & Korland Rein Lloyda Life Be’F) – V3
Image

Intermediate class:

Faiter Erfolg Nice (Harley is Rojause Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) – V2,CQ,Best Male-4
Image

Ferrum Enzhel Ex Sin Exa (Ex is Rojaus Slenio & Farreum Enzhel Eksa) – SG3
Image

Korland Rein Gin Grenardi (Ulix von der Blockhutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be’F) – V1,CQ,R.CACIB (=CACIB), Best Male-3
Image

Open Class:

Dark Fighter Nike (Harley is Rojause Slenio & Sibilla Ikana Magdezi) – V1(?)
Image

Pifagor (Olburd Rik & Olburd Yurga) – NB

Working Class:

Ex is Rojaus Slenio (Quero vom Wilden Westen & Zara is Rojaus Slenio) – NB

Champion Class:

Faiter Erfolg Coj (Geronimo vom Hainichfelsen & Faiter Erfolg Geiša) – NB

Gringo is Rojaus Slenio (Orlando vom Hause Neubrand & Zara is Rojaus Slenio) – NB

Korland Rein Wort H’Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) – V2,CQ
Image

Krass from House Rotvis (Gismo vom Hainichfelsen & Olga from House Rotvis) – V1,CQ,CACIB,Best Male-1,BOB
Image

Suņi pa vietām:
Krass & Akslen Orion & Gin Grenardi & Nice
Image

Veteran Class:

Dark Fighter Magistr (Creedence Stradivari Otto & Dark Fighter Justa) – NB

Females:

Junior Class:

Korland Rein Heidy (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Quelle Ti’F) – V1,PP,JCAC,Best Female-3
Image

Intermediate Class:

Cherniy Ritsar Varshava (Gandalf Marstal & Pridvinje Doroti) – V2,CQ,CAC,Best Female-4

Korland Rein Gold Girl (Ulix von der Blockhutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be’F) – V1,CQ,R.CACIB,Best Female-2

Image

Open Class:


Faiter Erfolg Guchi (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) – NB

Raise Exclus Rottwelite One (Kris Klaid & Korland Rein Petra Jumb’A) – V1
Image


Champion Class:


Salma Marstal (Arkan vom Hause Neubrand II & Milla Marstal) – V1,CQ,CACIB,BOO,Best Female-1

Image

Kuces salīdzināšanās:
Heidy & Gold Girl & Varshava & Salma Marstal
Image

Re: 2xCACIB, Rīga 08.-09.06.13.

PostPosted: 10 Jun 2013, 07:35
by Rotija
09.06.13.
Judge – Boris Shapiro (France)


Males:

Junior:


Akslen Orion (Ex is Rojaus Slenio & Akslen May-Day) – V2,PP


Faiter Erfolg Jambo (Heizelwood Fighter & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) – V1,PP,Best Male-2

Image


Korland Rein Indiro (Korlnad Rein Wunder H’Au & Korland Rein Lloyda Life Be’F) – V3,PP,JCAC


Intermediate class:

Faiter Erfolg Nice (Harley is Rojause Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) – V3,CQ

Ferrum Enzhel Ex Sin Exa (Ex is Rojaus Slenio & Farreum Enzhel Eksa) – V1,CQ,CAC,CACIB,Best Male-1,BOO

Korland Rein Gin Grenardi (Ulix von der Blockhutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be’F) – V2,CQ,R.CACIB,Best Male-3


Nice & Ex Sin Exa & Gin Grenardi
Image

Open Class:

Dark Fighter Nike (Harley is Rojause Slenio & Sibilla Ikana Magdezi) – V1,CQ,Best Male-4
Image

Pifagor (Olburd Rik & Olburd Yurga) – NB

Re-Astor Rottwelite One (Kris Klaid & Korland Rein Petra Jumb’A) – V2,CQ
Image

Working Class:

Ex is Rojaus Slenio (Quero vom Wilden Westen & Zara is Rojaus Slenio) – SG1
Image

Champion Class:

Faiter Erfolg Coj (Geronimo vom Hainichfelsen & Faiter Erfolg Geiša) – NB

Gringo is Rojaus Slenio (Orlando vom Hause Neubrand & Zara is Rojaus Slenio) – NB

Korland Rein Wort H’Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) – V2,CQ(?)

Krass from House Rotvis (Gismo vom Hainichfelsen & Olga from House Rotvis) – V1,CQ
Image

Suņi salīdzināšanās:
Image

Veteran Class:

Dark Fighter Magistr (Creedence Stradivari Otto & Dark Fighter Justa) – NB

Females:

Junior Class:


Korland Rein Heidy (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Quelle Ti’F) – V1,PP,JCAC,Best Female-4

Image
Image

Intermediate Class:


Cherniy Ritsar Varshava (Gandalf Marstal & Pridvinje Doroti) – V2,CQ,R.CACIB,Best Female-2



Korland Rein Gold Girl (Ulix von der Blockhutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be’F) – V1,CQ,CACIB,Best Female-1,BOB


Image

Image

Gold Girl (CACIB) & Varshava (R.CACIB)
Image

Open Class:


Faiter Erfolg Guchi (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) – V1,CQ,Best Female-3

Raise Exclus Rottwelite One (Kris Klaid & Korland Rein Petra Jumb’A) – V2

Champion Class:

Salma Marstal (Arkan vom Hause Neubrand II & Milla Marstal) – V1,CQ
Image

Kuces salīdzināšanās:

Heidy & Gold Girl & Varshava & Guchi & Salma
Image

Image

Kuces pa vietām:

Gold Girl (CACIB) & Varshava (R.CACIB) & Guchi ( open class V1) & Heidy (jun class V1)
Image

BOB - Korland Rein Gold Girl:
Image

BOB (Korland Rein Gold Girl) & BOO (Ferrum Enzhel Ex Sin Exa)
Image