2xCAC, Liepāja 08.-09.12.12.

2xCAC, Liepāja 08.-09.12.12.

Postby Rotija » 10 Dec 2012, 15:40

08.12.12.
Judge - R.M. Alcrudo (Spain)


Dogs:
Junior class:

Korland Rein Gin Grenardi (Ulix von der Blockhutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,PP,JCAC,Best Male-4

Leo Munga Stam (Lex Futogline & Endži Futog Line) - V2

Intermediate class:

Korland Rein Evor (Krass from House Rotvis & Korland Rein Quelle Ti'F) - V1,CQ,CAC,BOB,Best Male-1

Zeno von der Crossener Ranch (Elvis von der Mibvlbachstrasse & Xena vom Kressbach) - V2,CQ,Best Male-5

CH class:

Korland Rein Wort H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V1,CQ,Best Male-2

Korland Rein Wunder H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V2,CQ,Best Male-3

Korland Rein Zippo Di'F (Dingo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - V3

Bitches:
Junior class:

Korland Rein Gold Girl (Ulix von der Blockhutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,PP,JCAC, Best Female-2 = noslēdz LVJCH

Monalisa iš Rojaus Slenio (Yumbo von der Alten Festung & Zara iš Rojaus Slenio) - V2

Intermediate class:

Faiter Erfolg Gressy (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V2(?)

Salma Marstal (Arkan vom Hause Neubrand & Milla Marstal) - V1,CQ,Best Female-3

Open class:

Korland Rein Zetta Di'F (Dingo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - V1

CH class:

Korland Rein Blitze (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,CQ,BOO,Best Female-1
Rotija
 moderator
 moderator
 
Posts: 2611
Images: 17
Joined: 13 Jan 2010, 14:15
Location: Rīga, Ķīšezera mala

Share On

Share on Facebook Facebook Share on Twitter Twitter

Re: 2xCAC, Liepāja 08.-09.12.12.

Postby Rotija » 10 Dec 2012, 15:48

09.12.12.
Judge - T.Pehar (Croatia)


Dogs:
Junior class:

Korland Rein Gin Grenardi (Ulix von der Blockhutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V2,PP

Leo Munga Stam (Lex Futogline & Endži Futog Line) - V1,PP,JCAC,Best Male-1,BOO

Intermediate class:

Korland Rein Evor (Krass from House Rotvis & Korland Rein Quelle Ti'F) - SG2

Zeno von der Crossener Ranch (Elvis von der Mibvlbachstrasse & Xena vom Kressbach) - V1,CQ,CAC,Best Male-3

CH class:

Korland Rein Wort H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V1,CQ,Best Male-2

Korland Rein Wunder H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - NB

Korland Rein Zippo Di'F (Dingo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - V2,CQ,Best Male-4

Bitches:
Junior class:


Korland Rein Gold Girl (Ulix von der Blockhutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,PP,Best Female-3

Monalisa iš Rojaus Slenio (Yumbo von der Alten Festung & Zara iš Rojaus Slenio) - V2

Intermediate class:

Faiter Erfolg Gressy (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V1,CQ,Best Female-2

Salma Marstal (Arkan vom Hause Neubrand & Milla Marstal) - V2

Open class:

Shandy from House Rotvis (Lewis vom Kummelsee & Emili form House Rotvis) - V1,CQ,CAC,BOB,Best Female-1 - noslēdz LVCH!

CH class:

Korland Rein Blitze (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,CQ,Best Female-4
Rotija
 moderator
 moderator
 
Posts: 2611
Images: 17
Joined: 13 Jan 2010, 14:15
Location: Rīga, Ķīšezera mala


Return to Rottweiler kennel "Korland Rein"

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron