Judge - Pejovic Duško (Serbia)
Dogs:
Baby Class:
Alweiler Orvandil (Asterix vom Luisenhof & Margo vom Vilstaler Land) - VP1,PP,BabyBOO
Best baby: PBOB Erfolig Ula for Korland Rein & PBOO Alweiler Orvandil:
Puppy Class:
King Atas is Rojaus Slenio (Chavez iz Tverskogo Doma & Gwen is Rojaus Slenio) - VP1,PP,PuppyBOO
Korland Rein Granado (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - VP3,PP
Korland Rein Grand Gain Greko (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - VP2,PP
Mars is Rojaus Slenio (Yumbo von der Alten Festung & Zara is Rojaus Slenio) - VP4,PP
Junior Class:
Re-Astor & Vander & Nike:
Dark Fighter Nike (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Sibilla Ikana Magdezi) - V3
Privdinje Olaf (Cherny Legion Stalker & Prividnje Doris) - V1,PP,LVKJS'12,Best Male-2
Re Astor Rottweilite One (Korland Rein Petra Jumb'A & Kris Klaid) - V4
Rottharburg Vander Burning (Burning des Princes D'Aragone & Baltika Aichen Rott) - V2,PP,JCAC
V1 - Olaf & V2 - Vander:
Intermediate Class:
LVJCH & LV & LT CH Korland Rein Boreas (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,CQ,Best Male-4
Open Class:
Faiter Erfolg Derichard (Reeweil Di-Frodo & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V2,CQ
Gero is Rojaus Slenio (Orlando vom Hause Neubrand & Zara is Rojaus Slenio) - V1,CQ,CAC,Best Male-5
V1 - Gero iš RS & V2 - FE Derichard
Champion Class:
RUS CH Imperator vom Haus Zschammer (Jumbo vom Kummelsee & Fee vom Haus Zschammer) - V1,CQ,LVKS'12,BOB,Best Male-1
LV & LT & EST & BALT CH Korland Rein Wort H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V4,CQ
INT & LVJ & LTJ &LV & LT & EST & BALT & PL CH Krass from House Rotvis (Gismo vom Hainichfelsen & Olga from House Rotvis) - V2,CQ,Best Male-3
LV & LT & EST & BALTJCH & LV & LT CH Mufasa from House Rotvis (Tim von der Scherau & Shimba from House Rotvis) - V3,CQ
V1 - Imperator & V2 - Krass:
V1 - Imperator & V2 Krass & V3 Mufas:
Krass & Mufasa:
Best males: Imperator & Olaf & Krass & Boreas & Gero:
Bitches:
Baby Class:
Alweiler Olwyn (Asterix vom Luisenhof & Margo vom Vilstaler Land) - VP2,PP
Erfolg Ula for Korland Rein (Korland Rein Rott Ramses Le'F & Lasunka from House Rotvis) - VP1,PP,BabyBOB
Puppy Class:
Korland Rein Gold Girl (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,PP,PuppyBOB
PBOB - KR Gold Girl & PBOO King Atas iš RS:
Junior Class:
Faiter Erfolg Gressy (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V3,PP
Faiter Erfolg Guchi (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V4,PP
Faiter Erfolg Naomi (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - V5,PP
LV & LT JCH, LT JW'12 Korland Rein Chance (Krass from House Rotvis & Korland Rein Lloyda Life Be'F) - V2,PP
Raise Exclus Rottwelite One (Korland Rein Petra Jumb'A & Kris Klaid) - V1,PP,JCAC,LVKJS'12 = noslēdz LVJCH
LV & LT JCH Salma Marstal (Arkan vom Hause Neubrand & Milla Marstal) - V
Junior class: V1 - Raise & V2 - KR Chance:
Intermediate Class:
Alweiler Jaska (Alweiler Dragon & Reeweil In-Hera) - V3,CQ
LV JCH & LV & LT CH Korland Rein Blitze (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V2,CQ
LV JCH & LVJW'12 Shandy from House Rotvis (Lewis vom Kummelsee & Emeli from House Rotvis) - V1,CQ,Best Female-3
V1 - Shnady f. HR & V2 - KR Blitze:
V1 - Shnady f. HR & V2 - KR Blitze & V3 Alveiler Jaska:
Open Class:
Alweiler Grat (Reeweil In-Hektor & Kimberli s Berega Turi) - V5,CQ
Baccara Hofzumberg Rott (Gismo vom Hainichfelsen & Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F) - V4,CQ
LTJCH, LV & LT CH Gven is Rojaus Slenio (Orlando vom Hause Neubrand & Zara is Rojaus Slenio) - V2,CQ
LVJCH & LV CH, LV KJS'11, LV ViceKS'11, Korland Rein Zolle Di'F (Dingo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - V1,CQ,Best Female-4
Sibilla Ikana Magdezi (Dark Fighter Magistr & Korland Rein Dezi-Re O'Lord) - V3,CQ
Baccara & KR Zolle
KR Zolle V1 & Gven iš RS V2:
Working Class:
INT & LV & LT & PL CH, LV KS'08,09,10, BaltW'10, Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F (Ben Canegro & Fanta from House Rotvis) - V1,CQ,Best Female-2
Champion Class:
KR Bombe & Vikki iz TD & KR J'adore:
LV CH Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May (Faiter Erfolg Gordon & T'Jasmine vom Lowenherzritter) - V
Balt JCH, LV & RU & LT & RKF CH Gama is Rojaus Slenio (Olrando vom Hause Neubrand & Zara is Rojaus Slenio) - V4,CQ
LV JCH, LV & LT & EST & BALT CH, LVW'12, Korland Rein Bombe (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V2,CQ
INT & LVJ CH, LV & LT & EST & BALT & PL CH Korland Rein J'Adore MoQuee (Morro von der Scherau & Korland Rein E-Queen KoBro) - V5,CQ
LV & LT & EST & BALT & BLR JCH, LV & LT & EST & BALT & BLR CH Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F (Ben Canegro & Fanta from House Rotvis) - V3,CQ
LV CH Margo vom Vilstaler Land (Gino von der Berghalbinzel & Ellen von Hause Neubrand) - V
RUS CH Vikki iz Tverskogo Doma (Nico von der Scherau & Chereshnya iz Tverskogo Doma) - V1,CQ,CAC,LVKS'12, Best Female-1, BOO
V1 - Vikki iz TD & V2 - KR Bombe:
Klubsiegerin'12 Vikki iz Tverskogo Doma & Viceklubsiegerin'12 Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa:
Couple Competition:
Korland Rein Wort H'Au & Salma Marstal - V2
Gero is Rojaus Slenio & Gama is Rojaus Slenio - V1,Best Couple
Kennel Competition:
Kennel Faiter Erfolg - V2
Kennel Korland Rein - V1,Best Kennel 2012