07.07.2012., Ogres Nacionālā izstāde
Judge - Nebojša Savičic (Serbia)
Puppy class:
Male:
Concord Hofzumberg Dog (Amrozy Flanelus & Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F) - V2
Korland Rein Grand Gain Greko (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1
Female:
Korland Rein Gold Girl (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,PP,Best Puppy
Junior class:
Male:
Dark Fighter Nike (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Sibilla Ikana Magdezi) - V3
Faiter Erfolg Nice (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio &Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - V2
Iceberg de Ycul (Marro vom Rauberweg & Zana von Hause Epelstein) - V1,PP,JCAC
Korland Rein Evor (Krass from House Rotvis & Korland Rein Quelle Ti'F) - SG4
Intermediate class:
Kovan Onnen Rio de Janeiro (Heizelwood Doc & Nightweiler Cara) - V1,CQ,CAC,Best Male-3
Open class:
Faiter Erfolg Derichard (Reeweil Di-Frodo & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V1,CQ,BOO,Best Male-1
Batler Hofzumberg Rott (Gismo vom Hainichfelsen & Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F) - V3
Faiter Erfolg Coj (Geronimo vom Hainichfelsen & Faiter Erfolg Geiša) - V2,CQ,Best Male-2
Champion male:
Korland Rein Wort H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V2,CQ
Korland Rein Wunder H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V1,CQ, Best Male-4
Suņi salīdzināšanās: Derichard,Coy, Kovan
Females:
Junior class:
Faiter Erfolg Guchi (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V1,PP,JCAC,Best Female-3
Faiter Erfolg Naomi (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - ?
Faiter Erfolg Nolla (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - NB
Raise Exclus Rottwelite One (Korland Rein Petra Jumb'A & Kris Klaid) - V2, PP
Salma Marstal (Arkan vom Hause Neubrand & Milla Marstal) - V3 (?)
Yummi vom Hause Edelstein (Lacky von der Sudpfalz & Loona vom Kummelsee) - ?
Intermediate class:
Jasmin von Hause Milšped (Burning des Princes D'Aragone & Doxa Earl Antonius) - V1,CQ,Best Female-4
Korland Rein Blitze (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - NB
Korland Rein Burge (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - 2,CQ,Best Female-5
Open class:
Korland Rein Zetta (Dindo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - NB
Margo vom Vilstaler Land (Gino von der Berghalbinzel & Ellen von Hause Neubrand) - V1,CQ,CAC,Best Female-2
Champion class:
Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F (Ben Canegro & Fanta from House Rotvis) - V1,CQ,BOB,Best Female-1
Kuces salīdzināšanās - Lovely,Margo,Guchi
BOB (KR Lovely Rain Be'F) & BOO (Faiter Erfolg Derichard)