It is currently 04 Aug 2020, 01:40

All times are UTC + 2 hours




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: Ogre, 2xCAC 07.-08.07.2012.
PostPosted: 09 Jul 2012, 14:15 
Offline
 moderator
 moderator

Joined: 13 Jan 2010, 14:15
Posts: 2611
Images: 17
Location: Rīga, Ķīšezera mala
07.07.2012., Ogres Nacionālā izstāde
Judge - Nebojša Savičic (Serbia)

Puppy class:
Male:
Concord Hofzumberg Dog (Amrozy Flanelus & Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F) - V2
Image
Korland Rein Grand Gain Greko (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1

Female:
Korland Rein Gold Girl (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,PP,Best Puppy

Junior class:
Male:
Dark Fighter Nike (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Sibilla Ikana Magdezi) - V3
Image
Faiter Erfolg Nice (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio &Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - V2
Image
Iceberg de Ycul (Marro vom Rauberweg & Zana von Hause Epelstein) - V1,PP,JCAC
Image
Korland Rein Evor (Krass from House Rotvis & Korland Rein Quelle Ti'F) - SG4
Image

Intermediate class:
Kovan Onnen Rio de Janeiro (Heizelwood Doc & Nightweiler Cara) - V1,CQ,CAC,Best Male-3

Open class:
Faiter Erfolg Derichard (Reeweil Di-Frodo & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V1,CQ,BOO,Best Male-1
Image
Image
Image
Batler Hofzumberg Rott (Gismo vom Hainichfelsen & Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F) - V3
Image
Image
Faiter Erfolg Coj (Geronimo vom Hainichfelsen & Faiter Erfolg Geiša) - V2,CQ,Best Male-2
Image
Image
Image

Champion male:
Korland Rein Wort H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V2,CQ
Image
Korland Rein Wunder H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V1,CQ, Best Male-4
Image
Image

Suņi salīdzināšanās: Derichard,Coy, Kovan
Image

Females:
Junior class:
Faiter Erfolg Guchi (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V1,PP,JCAC,Best Female-3
Image
Image
Faiter Erfolg Naomi (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - ?
Faiter Erfolg Nolla (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - NB
Raise Exclus Rottwelite One (Korland Rein Petra Jumb'A & Kris Klaid) - V2, PP
Image
Salma Marstal (Arkan vom Hause Neubrand & Milla Marstal) - V3 (?)
Image
Image
Yummi vom Hause Edelstein (Lacky von der Sudpfalz & Loona vom Kummelsee) - ?
Image

Intermediate class:
Jasmin von Hause Milšped (Burning des Princes D'Aragone & Doxa Earl Antonius) - V1,CQ,Best Female-4
Image

Korland Rein Blitze (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - NB
Korland Rein Burge (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - 2,CQ,Best Female-5

Open class:
Korland Rein Zetta (Dindo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - NB
Margo vom Vilstaler Land (Gino von der Berghalbinzel & Ellen von Hause Neubrand) - V1,CQ,CAC,Best Female-2
Image

Champion class:
Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F (Ben Canegro & Fanta from House Rotvis) - V1,CQ,BOB,Best Female-1
Image
Image
Image

Kuces salīdzināšanās - Lovely,Margo,Guchi
Image

BOB (KR Lovely Rain Be'F) & BOO (Faiter Erfolg Derichard)

Image
Image


Share on Facebook Share on Twitter
Top
 Profile Personal album  
 
 Post subject: Re: Ogre, 2xCAC 07.-08.07.2012.
PostPosted: 09 Jul 2012, 14:26 
Offline
 moderator
 moderator

Joined: 13 Jan 2010, 14:15
Posts: 2611
Images: 17
Location: Rīga, Ķīšezera mala
08.07.2012., Ogres Nacionālā izstāde
Judge - Sanja Vreteničic (Montenegro)


Puppy class:
Male:
Korland Rein Grand Gain Greko (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1

Female:
Korland Rein Gold Girl (Ulix von der Blochkutte & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,PP,Best Puppy
Image
Image

Junior class:
Male:
Dark Fighter Nike (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Sibilla Ikana Magdezi) - SG4
Faiter Erfolg Nice (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio &Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - V1,PP,JCAC, Best Male-2
Iceberg de Ycul (Marro vom Rauberweg & Zana von Hause Epelstein) - V2
Korland Rein Evor (Krass from House Rotvis & Korland Rein Quelle Ti'F) - SG3

Intermediate class:
Kovan Onnen Rio de Janeiro (Heizelwood Doc & Nightweiler Cara) - ? (tikai aprakstu iedeva,atzīmi nezinam)
Image

Open class:
Faiter Erfolg Derichard (Reeweil Di-Frodo & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V1,CQ,Best Male-3
Faiter Erfolg Coj (Geronimo vom Hainichfelsen & Faiter Erfolg Geiša) - V2

Champion male:
Korland Rein Just the Royal MoQuee (Morro von der Scherau & Korland Rein E-Queen KoBro) - V3,CQ
Image
Korland Rein Wort H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V2,CQ, Best Male-4
Image
Korland Rein Wunder H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V1,CQ, BOO,Best Male-1

Suņi salīdzināšanās - Wunder,Nice,Derichard
Image

Females:
Junior class:
Faiter Erfolg Guchi (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V1,PP,JCAC,Best Female-3
Faiter Erfolg Naomi (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - V3
Faiter Erfolg Nolla (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - NB
Raise Exclus Rottwelite One (Korland Rein Petra Jumb'A & Kris Klaid) - V2, PP
Salma Marstal (Arkan vom Hause Neubrand & Milla Marstal) - SG(?)
Yummi vom Hause Edelstein (Lacky von der Sudpfalz & Loona vom Kummelsee) - SG4(?)

Intermediate class:
Jasmin von Hause Milšped (Burning des Princes D'Aragone & Doxa Earl Antonius) - V2
Korland Rein Blitze (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - V1,CQ,CAC,BOB,Best Female-1
Korland Rein Burge (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'F) - G

Open class:
Korland Rein Zetta (Dindo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - NB
Margo vom Vilstaler Land (Gino von der Berghalbinzel & Ellen von Hause Neubrand) - V1,CQ,Best Female-2


Top
 Profile Personal album  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 

All times are UTC + 2 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group