Judge - Jari Rosario Spagna(IT)
Puppy class:
Dogs:
Korland Rein Evor (Krass from House Rotvis & Korland Rein Quelle Ti'F) - NB
Dogs:
Junior class:
Anchar Dogma (Reeweil Di-Frodo & Faiter Erfolg Carina) - V4,PP
Dark Fighter Nike (Harley iš Rojaus Slenio & Sibilla Ikana Magdezi) - V2,PP,JCAC
Emir from House Rotvis (Al vom Popeye & Shawnee vom Stochengassle) - V1,PP, LVJW'12, Best Male-4
Faiter Erfolg Ferro (Alweiler Dragon & Jursuna Santa) - V3,PP
Emir & Ferro:
Anchar & Ferro:
Rottwood Vico (Rottwood Irk & Rottwood Rhiannon) - NB
Juniori pa vietam: Emir & Nike & Ferro:
Intermediate class:
Korland Rein Boreas (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'f) - V1,CQ
Open class:
Faiter Erfolg Coj (Geronimo vom Hainichfelsen & Faiter Erfolg Geiša) - V1,CQ,CACIB,LVW'12, BOB, Best Male-1
Faiter Erfolg Derichard (Reeweil Di-Frodo & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - NB
Faiter Erfolg Zidan (Ben vom Langen Grund & Faiter Erfolg Sindy) - NB
Korland Rein Zippo Di'F ( Dingo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - V2,CQ,CAC,R.CACIB, Best Male-2 - noslēdz LV CH!
Coi & Zippo:
Champion class:
Korland Rein Wort H'Au (Hatto ot Fisht Haus & Korland Rein Augenblick Obro) - V1,CQ,Best Male-3
Krass from House Rotvis (Gismo vom Hainichfelsen & Olga from House Rotvis) - V2,CQ
Reeweil In-Jordan (Lemmenmaen Jumbo & Faiter Erfolg Indy) - V3
Suņi salīdzināšana pa vietām:
FE Coi (1) & KR Zippo (2) & KR Wort (3) & Emir HR (4):
Kuces:
Junior class:
Faiter Erfolg Gressy (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - V4,PP
Faiter Erfolg Guchi (Alweiler Dragon & Faiter Erfolg Vanesa-May) - SG
Raise Exclus Rottweilite One (Kris Klaid & Korland Rein Petra Jumb'A) - SG
Salma Marstal (Arkan vom Hause Neubrand II & Mila Marstal) - V3,PP
Shandy from House Rotvis (Lewis vom Kummelsee & Emili from House Rotvis) - V1,PP,JCAC, LVJW'12, Best Female-2 - noslēdz LVJCH!
Utta Amber Rottis (Gringo vom Oberpfalzen Wald & Shadow Alegranda Amber Rottis) V2,PP
Intermediate class:
Korland Rein Blitze (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'f) - NB
Korland Rein Bombe (Gandalf Marstal & Korland Rein Light Heart Arfa Be'f) - V1,CQ,CACIB,LVW'12,BOO, Best Female-1
Open class:
Faiter Erfolg Carina (Geronimo vom Hainichfelsen & Faiter Erfolg Geiša) - V1
Korland Rein Zetta Di'f (Dingo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - NB
Korland Rein Zolle Di'f (Dingo vom Scherauer Wappen & Fanta from House Rotvis) - SG2
Rottwood Selene (Heizelwood Ace & Rottwood Kamira) - NB
Sue's Secrets Ash Desta (Willi vom Turnleberg & Sue's Secrets Unita) - SG3
Champion class:
Korland Rein Quelle Ti'F (Tim von der Scherau & Fanta from House Rotvis) - V1,CQ,R.CACIB, Best Female-3
BOB = FE Coi & BOO = KR Bombe: